Richmond Hill Arena
905-884-1121
Spring/Summer PHL 3 on 3

Friday Tyke East 3 on 3 ScheduleNational Training Rinks – Tyke East – August 17th & 24th

Teams: Avalanche, Bruins, Devils, Leafs, Lightning, Wild

Friday Tyke West 3 on 3 ScheduleNational Training Rinks – Tyke West August 17th & August 24th

Teams: Dynamo, Exterminators, Terminators, Sparrows

Sunday Novice 3 on 3 ScheduleNational Training Rinks – Sunday Novice – August 19th & 26th

Teams: Big Money JR., Capitals, Jets, Knuckle Pucks

Sunday Atom 3 on 3 ScheduleNational Training Rinks – Sunday Atom – August 19th & 26th

Teams: Canucks, Ice Champs, Rangers, Team Black

Sunday Peewee 3 on 3 SchedulePeewee Sunday PHL 2018

Teams: Kings, Lightning, Ranging Rhinos, Wolfpack

Monday Atom East 3 on 3 ScheduleNational Training Rinks – Atom East – August 20th & 27th

Teams: Canada, Otters, Rebels, The Kings, Unionville Red, Unionville White

Monday Atom West 3 on 3 ScheduleNational Training Rinks – Atom West – August 20th & 27th

Teams: Fast Blades, Fire Antz, Ice Gators, L/O Skating Academy, Newmarket Saints, River Kings

Tuesday Midget East 3 on 3 Schedule -Midget East July 31st & Aug 7th

Teams: Big Units, Eagles, Kings, Rockets, Spooderman, Sup Dug, Team Hill, Victory Royal

Tuesday Midget West 3 on 3 Schedule -Midget West July 31st & August 7th

Teams: Da Boyz, North Stars, Tigers, Tune Squad

Wednesday Novice East 3 on 3 Schedule -Novice East – August 1st & August 8th

Teams: Aces, Nailers

Wednesday Novice Central 3 on 3 Schedule-Novice Central – August 1st & August 8th

Teams: L/O Skating Academy, Kings Of Puck

Wednesday Novice West 3 on 3 Schedule – Novice West – August 1st & August 8th

Teams: Beast, Flying Raptors, Furious Tigers, Grizzlies, Ransackers, Winterhawks

Wednesday Peewee East 3 on 3 Schedule – Peewee East – August 1st & August 8th

Teams: Fort Knight, Jaguars, Lightning, Wings

Wednesday Peewee Central 3 on 3 Schedule -Peewee Central – August 1st & August 8th

Teams: Hawks, Huskies, Snipers, Stars

Wednesday Peewee West 3 on 3 Schedule Peewee West – August 1st & August 8th

Teams: Fast Blades, Lions, Stingrays, Waxers

Thursday Bantam East 3 on 3 Schedule – Bantam East August 2nd & 9th

Teams: Da Dougs, Meteors, Rebels, Sharks, Steelheads, Walleye

Thursday Bantam West 3 on 3 Schedule – Bantam West – August 2nd & 9th

Teams: Bombers, Da Boyz, Tigers, Titans